From History 1993-2019

Since 1993 the ScanAct agency has sent different Czech and European teams to many youth hockey tournaments abroad:

         1993-94: 

  1. 11/93    Stadion Liberec  (r.82)             Nybro               (1.)

  2. 01/94    Stadion Liberec  (r.80)             Göteborg 

  3. 01/94    HC Rokycany  (r.78/79)            Malmö              

  4. 03/94    HC Chomutov  (r.82/83)            Vänersborg       

  5. 03/94    HC Chomutov  (r.81/82)            Vänersborg       

  6. 03/94    H+S Beroun  (r.81/82)               Ljungby

  7. 03/94    HC Louny  (r.78/79)                   Vänersborg       

  8. 04/94    Stadion Liberec  (r.78/79)          Tyresö             (1.)

     

    1994-95:

  9. 01/95    HC Frydek-Mistek  (r.83)           Kristianstad      (1.)

  10. 03/95    HC Klasterec nad Ohri (r.84)     Vänersborg       

  11. 03/95    TJ  Vitkovice  (r.80/81)             Stenungsund   (1.)

  12. 03/95    HC Hronov  (r.81)                      Vänersborg       

  13. 04/95    HC Decin  (r.79)                        Vänersborg       

  14. 04/95    Stadion Liberec  (r.79)              Vänersborg      (1.)

  15. 04/95    HC Chomutov  (r.81)                 Tyresö

     

    1995-96:

  16. 03/96    HC Teplice  (r.84)                      Vänersborg

  17. 03/96    HC Chomutov  (r.83/84)            Vänersborg       

  18. 03/96    HC Frydek-Mistek  (r.83)           Vänersborg      (1.)

  19. 03/96    HC Studenka  (r.82/83)             Vänersborg       

  20. 03/96    AC ZPS Zlin  (r.81)                   Stenungsund    (1.)        

  21. 03/96    HC Vitkovice  (r.81)                   Vänersborg      (1.)

  22. 03/96    HC Jindrichuv Hradec  (r.81)     Vänersborg       

  23. 03/96    AC ZPS Zlin  (r.83)                   Ljungby            

  24. 03/96    HC Chrudim  (r.80)                   Vänersborg       

  25. 04/96    HC Kosice  (r.82/83)  SVK         Tyresö              

     

    1996-97:

  26. 03/97    CZ Praha Select  (r.85)              Vänersborg      (1.)

  27. 03/97    HC Kladno  (r.83)                      Vänersborg       

  28. 03/97    HC Prerov  (r.81)                       Vänersborg       

  29. 03/97    AC ZPS Zlin  (r.84)                    Tyresö                          

  30. 04/97    HC Trinec  (r.83)                       Tyresö  

  31. 04/97    SK Kadan  (r.82)                       Tyresö              

  32. 04/97    Center Czech Select (r.82)         Tyresö             (1.)         

    1997-98:

  33. 03/98    Praha-Jih Select (r.78)              Kallinge

  34. 03/98    HC Vrchlabi  (r.83)                    Skoghall 

  35. 03/98    HC Nova Paka  (r.85)                 Skoghall 

  36. 03/98    CZ Morava Select (r.88)            Timrå                

  37. 03/98    SK Kadan  (r.83)                       Vänersborg       

  38. 03/98    HC Znojmo  (r.82)                     Vänersborg       

  39. 03/98    SK Kadan  (r.83)                       Turku  (FINLAND)       

  40. 04/98    HC Most  (r.86)                         Tyresö    
                             
    1998-99:

  41. 03/99    PZ Kladno  (r.88)                      Trollhättan       (1.)

  42. 03/99    LH Benesov  (r.88)                    Turku  (FINLAND) 

  43. 04/99    AC ZPS Zlin  (r.85)                   Tyresö             (1.)        

  44. 04/99    SK Kadan  (r.82/83)                 TORONTO   (CANADA)    

        1999-2000:

  45.  03/00    HC Novy Jicin  (r.88)                 Vänersborg      (1.)

  46.  03/00    HC Ústi nad Labem  (r.88)         Trollhättan       (1.)        

  47.  03/00    HC Vrchlabi  (r.85)                    Vänersborg        

         2000-2001:

  48.  03/01    HC Novy Jicin  (r.89)                 Vänersborg       
  49.  04/01    HC Nový Jicin  (r.88)                 Villard de Lans  (FRANCE)

  50.  04/01    HC Prostejov  (r.89)                  Turku  (FINLAND) 


         2001-2002:
  
51.  01/02    HC Opava  (r.86)                        Lysekil

  52.  03/02    HC Kladno  (r.89)                       Ljungby 

  53.  04/02    HC Continental Zlin (r.88)          Hammarby       

  54.  05/02    HC Nový Jičín  (r.90)                  Villard de Lans  (FRANCE)    


         2002-2003:

  55.  03/03    HC Bili Tygri Liberec (r.91)        Vänersborg     (1.)

  56.  03/03    HC Junior Melnik (r.89)              Vänersborg     (1.)

  57.  03/03    TJ DDM Rokycany (r.89)            Lerum              (1.)        

  58.  05/03    HC Novy Jicin  (r.91)                  Villard de Lans  (FRANCE)       


         2003-2004:

  59.  03/04    HC Bili Tygri Liberec (r.91)          Olten  (SUI)

  60.  03/04    SC Kolin (r.89)                           Södertälje

  61.  04/04    HC Benatky n/J (r.91)                 Hammarby       

  62.  04/04    SK Kadan (r.86/87)                    Nyköping

  63.  05/04    HC Nový Jičín  (r.91)                  Villard de Lans  (FRANCE)  


         2004-2005:

  64.  03/05    HC Bili Tygri Liberec (r.92)         Solna, Stockholm

  65.  03/05    SK Kadan (r.93)                        Lerum

  66.  03/05    HC Benatky n/J (r.92)                Vänersborg       

  67.  04/05    HC Sareza Ostrava (J-18)           Vänersborg

  68.  04/05    SK Kadan (r.86/87)                    Turku, Mariehamn (FINLAND)

  69.  05/05    HC Novy Jicin  (r.92)                   Villard de Lans  (FRANCE) 


         2005-2006:

  70.  12/05    SC Kolin (r.91)                           Falun               (1.)

  71.  03/06    HC Znojmo (r.93)                       Vänersborg 

  72.  04/06    HC Slovan Ústi n.L. (r.91)            Hammarby


         2006-2007:

  73.  03/07    HK Slany (jun.21)                       Stockholm

  74.  03/07    KLH Chomutov (r.92)                  Turku (FINLAND)       (1.) 

  75.  04/07    SK Kadan (r.96)                         Turku (FINLAND)


         2007-2008:

  76.  03/08    KLH Chomutov (r.93)                  Vänersborg  

 

        2008-2009:     data missing

        2009-2010:     data missing

        2011-2012:     data missing


         2012-2013:

  77.  04/13    Pirati Chomutov (r.99)                         Leksand (1.)  


         2013-2014:

  78.  02/14    Select Team England U15  ENG             Gävle

  79.  03/14    Burevestnik U13  RUS                          Vänersborg

  80.  04/14    SK Kadan (r.00)                                  Turku (FINLAND)


         2014-2015:

  81.  04/15    Dresdner Eislöwen J18   GER                Vänersborg

  82.  10/15    Pirati Riga U12   LAT                            Stockholm


         2015-2016:

  83.  04/16    HC Podebrady J18                               Vänersborg


         2016-2017:

  84.  03/17    BK Mlada Boleslav U11                         Turku (FINLAND)

  85.  04/17    Czech Future Stars U12                        Helsinki (FINLAND)

  86.  04/17    Okanagan HSE J18   AUT                      Vänersborg


         2017-2018:

  87.  03/18    EHC Burgdorf U15   SUI                       Vänersborg

  88.  04/18    Czech Young Talents U11                     Helsinki (FINLAND)

  89.  04/18    Servette Geneva U14   SUI                  Turku (FINLAND)

  90.  04/18    Servette Geneva U15   SUI                  Turku (FINLAND)

  91.  04/18    Pirati Riga U14  LAT                             Helsinki (FINLAND)

 

         2018-2019

  92.  01/19    The Voyageurs - Hobby Adults  CAN      tour DK-SWE-NOR

  93.  03/19    SK Kadan U11                                     Kungsbacka

  94.  04/19    HC Olomouc U14                                 Karlskrona

  95.  04/19    Young-Talents U14                              Helsinki (FINLAND)

  96.  04/19    HC Lomnice n/P U16                            Nyköping


 
        Notice:

  • If no country is named in parentes, the tournament was played in SWEDEN.

  • Number (1.) in parentes means, that the Czech team won the tournament.

 

Since 1995 the ScanAct agency has arranged ice hockey training camps in the CZECH REPUBLIC for numerous European and Canadian teams:

 Ice Hockey Training Camps in the CZECH REPUBLIC and visitors since 1995:
  

       1995
1.   10/95                VHC VÄNERSBORG – 80                (SWE)
2.   10/95                VHC VÄNERSBORG – 81                (SWE)
3.   10/95                VHC VÄNERSBORG – 82                (SWE)
4.   10/95                VHC VÄNERSBORG – 83                (SWE)

       1996
5.   08/96                DIÖ GOIF – Seniors Div. 3 (SWE)
6.   09/96                TYRESÖ HOCKEY – Seniors Div. 3 (SWE)

       1997
7.   02/97                ROMA IF – 83                                (SWE)
8.   03/97                FROSTA HOCKEY – 83/84               (SWE)
9.   04/97                TYRINGE HOCKEY – 81                   (SWE)
10. 04/97                TYRINGE HOCKEY – 82                   (SWE)

       1998
11.  03/98                GLIMMA HOCKEY – 84                    (SWE)
12.  04/98                MIFK MARIEHAMN – 82                   (FIN)
13.  09/98                SC RIESERSEE – J-20                     (GER)

 

       1999
14.  01/99                NTG FRISK ASKER – 80/81             (NOR)
15.  02/99                GISLAVEDS SK – 84                       (SWE)
16.  04/99                NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM – J-18     (NOR)
17.  09/99                NTG FRISK ASKER – J-20                (NOR)
18.  09/99                TROLLHÄTTANS HC – J-16-20          (SWE)
19.  11/99                HANHALS IF – 85                            (SWE)
20.  11/99                CHIEFS LEUVEN – 87                      (BEL)

 

       2000
21.  03/00                MIDLANDS CONFERENCE – J-17      (ENG)
22.  04/00                HERNING IK – Old Boys                  (DEN)
23.  04/00                STORFORS AIK – 84                       (SWE)

       2001
24.  01/01                PARIS SELECT TEAM – 85                (FRA)
25.  01/01                BORÅS HC – 86                              (SWE)
26.  02/01                ROUEN HC – 87/88                         (FRA)
27.  02/01                ROUEN HC – 89/90                         (FRA)
28.  04/01                GLIMMA HOCKEY – 86                     (SWE)
29.  04/01                LOUVIERS HC – 88-90                     (FRA)
30.  04/01                LOUVIERS HC – 91-93                     (FRA)
31.  10/01                IF TROJA LJUNGBY – 88                  (SWE)
32.  10/01                IF TROJA LJUNGBY – 86                  (SWE)
33.  11/01                BORLÄNGE HF – 87                        (SWE)

 

       2002
34.  02/02                GRÖDINGE SK – 86                        (SWE)
35.  03/02                STRÄNGNÄS HC – 88                      (SWE)
36.  03/02                HV-71 – 86                                    (SWE)
37.  08/02                DJURGÅRDENS IF – B-juniors          (SWE)
38.  10/02                VIKING HOCKEY – 89                     (NOR)
39.  10/02                IF TROJA LJUNGBY – 87                 (SWE)
40.  10/02                IF TROJA LJUNGBY – 88                 (SWE)

 

       2003
41.  02/03                FRISK ASKER – 87                         (NOR)
42.  08/03                EHC CHUR – J-18                           (SUI)
43.  09/03                DJURGÅRDENS IF – J-18                (SWE)

       2004
44.  01/04                MALMÖ IF – 90/91                         (SWE)
45.  07/04                CANADA SELECT TEAM – 90/91      (CANADA)
46.  08/04                GÖTEBORGS IK – 90                     (SWE)
47.  08/04                HV-71 – J-20                                (SWE)

       2005
48.  09/05                LUND GIANTS – U15                     (SWE)

       2006

49.  04/06                HERNING IK – U16                       (DEN)

50.  04/06                HERNING IK – J-19                      (DEN)

51.  04/06                HÄSSELBY-KÄLVESTA – U16         (SWE)

52.  10/06                AMAGER IC – 92                          (DEN)

53.  10/06                AMAGER IC – 94                          (DEN)

       2007
54.  09/07                STAVANGER OILERS – U16           (NOR)
55.  09/07                STAVANGER OILERS – J-18          (NOR)
56.  10/07                GÄVLE IK – 93                            (SWE)

       2008
57.  02/08                IL JUTUL – 93                             (NOR)
58.  02/08                BRACKNELL BEES – 92                (ENG)
59.  04/08                BRACKNELL BEES – 94                (ENG)

 

       2009
60.  03/09                LUND GIANTS – 93/94                 (SWE)


       2010
61.  03/10                VOJENS IK – 93/94                      (DEN)
62.  03/10                HERNING IK – Girls Team             (DEN)

       2013
63.  03/13                ROSENBORG TRONDHEIM – U13/14   (NOR)
64.  03/13                COMMANDEUR de LEVIS – 00/01       (CANADA)
65.  04/13                REGINA ASSUMPTA – U15                 (CANADA)
66.  04/13                REGINA ASSUMPTA – U17                 (CANADA)


       2014
67.  04/14                TEAM PHOENIX – U17                       (CANADA)
68.  04/14                ARSENAL ACAD. ST. LOUIS – U15      (CANADA)

       2015
69.  02/15                TEAM MONTAGNY – 01/03                 (CANADA)
70.  02/15                TEAM AMIENS HC – U15                    (FRA)
71.  04/15                ESVD GRANBY – U17                         (CANADA)
72.  08/15                TEAM BUREVESTNIK – 01/03             (RUS)


       2016
73.  03/16                CAPITAL TEAM  – U11                        (CANADA)
74.  03/16                CAPITAL TEAM  – U15                        (CANADA)

 

       2018
75.  01/18                CEGEP LAURENDEAU  – J20                (CANADA)

 

      2019

76.  03/19                SAINTE AGATHE - U15+U17               (CANADA)

77.  04/19                REGINA ASSUMPTA - U15+U17           (CANADA)

 

Since 1998 the ScanAct agency has brought in the CZECH REPUBLIC more than 570 teams from 27 countries and 4 continents having participated in various youth hockey tournaments. Most teams come from SWEDEN (248):

 Listed by countries with most participating teams:

 

1. SWEDEN

 

1.   VHC Vänersborg   (U12) – 1998

2.   Frosta Hockey   (U13) - 1998                  

3.   IK Pantern   (U13) - 1998                        

4.   VHC Vänersborg   (U14) - 1998               

5.   IK Pantern  (U14) - 1998

6.   SK Södertälje  (U14) - 1998        

7.   Frosta Hockey  (U15) - 1998                 

8.   Trollhättans HC  (U15) - 1998     

9.   Jonstorps IF  (U15) - 1998                       

10. Lysekils HV  (U15) - 1998           

11. Linköpings HC  (U15) - 1998      

12. Hässleholms HK (U15) – 1998

13. Stocksunds IF   (U13) – 1999

14. Osby IK   (U13) - 1999                            

15. Tingsryds AIF   (U14) - 1999                   

16. Linköpings HC  (U14) - 1999                  

17. Halmstad Hammers  (U14) - 1999

18. Ljungsbro HF  (U14) - 1999        

19. Västerås IK  (U15) - 1999                        

20. IFK Täby HC  (U15) - 1999                      

21. Nacka HC  (U15) - 1999                           

22. Osby IK  (U16) - 1999     

23. IK Göta  (U16) - 1999                  

24. Falu IF (U16) - 1999 

25. Lysekils HV  (U16) - 1999                       

26. Arlanda HC (U16) - 1999             

27. Rönnängs IK  (U16) - 1999                     

28. Helsingborg Redskins (U16) – 1999

29. Nor IK 1 (U13) – 2000

30. Nor IK 2 (U13) – 2000

31. Åstorp Grizzly  (U13) – 2000

32. Södra Hockey  (U14) – 2000

33. Göteborgs IK  (U14) – 2000

34. Järfälla HC  (U15) – 2000

35. Ljungsbro HF  (U15) – 2000

36. Bollnäs IS  (U15) – 2000

37. Trelleborg Vikings  (U15) – 2000

38. Tyresö Hockey  (U15) – 2000

39. Bålsta HC  (U16) – 2000

40. Lysekils HV  (U16) - 2000

41. Glimma Hockey  (U16) - 2000

42. IK Göta  (U16) - 2000

43. Vänersborg HC  (U16) - 2000

44. Alingsås Hockey  (U16) - 2000

45. Limhamn Limeburners  (U16) - 2000

46. IK Pantern   (U13) – 2001

47. Glimma Hockey  (U14) - 2001

48. Ljungsbro HF  (U14) – 2001

49. Tingsryds AIF   (U14) - 2001       

50. Lund Hockey   (U14) - 2001        

51. Hovås Hockey   (U14) - 2001

52. Motala AIF   (U15) - 2001

53. Gislaved SK  (U15) - 2001

54. Helsingborg HC  (U15) - 2001

55. Nacka HC  (U15) - 2001

56. Nynäshamn HC (U16) - 2001

57. Alingsås Hockey (U16) - 2001

58. Osby IK (U16) - 2001

59. Djurgårdens IF (U16) - 2001

60. IFK Österåker (U16) - 2001

61. Väsby IK (U16) - 2001

62. Tibro IK (U16) - 2001

63. Haninge HC (U13) – 2002

64. HC Dalen (U14) – 2002

65. Hässleholm HK (U14) – 2002

66. Tingsryds AIF (U14) – 2002

67. Göteborg IK (U14) – 2002

68. Nynäshamn HC (U14) – 2002

69. FOC Farsta (U15) - 2002 

70. Åstorp Grizzly (U15) – 2002

71. Tyresö Hockey (U15) – 2002

72. Gislaved SK (U15) – 2002

73. Trollhättan Goblins (U16) – 2002

74. IFK Täby (U16) – 2002

75. Järfälla HC (U16) – 2002

76. Djurgårdens IF (U16) – 2002

77. IFK Österåker (U16) – 2002

78. Huge HT (U16) – 2002

79. Partille HK 1 (U16) – 2002

80. Partille HK 2 (U16) – 2002

81. Töreboda HF (U16) – 2002

82. Tidaholms HF (U16) – 2002

83. Alingsås Hockey (U16) – 2002

84. Linköping HC 1 (U14) – 2002

85. Linköping HC 2 (U14) – 2002

86. Hovås HC (U14) – 2002

87. Borås HC (U14) - 2002

88. DIÖ Hockey (U14) – 2003

89. Hovås HC (U14) – 2003

90. Hässleholm HK (U14) – 2003

91. Tingsryds AIF (U14) – 2003

92. Skövde IK (U14) – 2003

93. Gislaved SK (U15) – 2003

94. IFK Kumla (U15) – 2003

95. Ormsta HC (U16) – 2003

96. IFK Täby (U16) – 2003

97. Järfälla HC (U16) – 2003

98. Hästen Hockey (U16) – 2003

99. Linköping HC 1 (U14) – 2003

100. Linköping HC 2 (U14) – 2003

101. Ljungsbro HF (U14) – 2003

102. Segeltorps IF (U14) - 2003

103. Djurgårdens IF (U16) – 2003

104. Nynäshamn HC 1 (U16) – 2003

105. Nynäshamn HC 2 (U16) – 2003

106. Alingsås Hockey (U16) – 2003

107. Gislaved SK (U16) – 2003

108. Glimma Hockey (U15) – 2003

109. Nor IK (U15) – 2003

110. Kristianstads IK (U15) – 2003

111. Sollentuna HC (U16) – 2003

112. Tyringe Hockey (U16) – 2003

113. Mariestads BOIS (U16) – 2003

114. Tibro IK (U16) – 2003

115. Linden HT (U16) – 2003

116. HV-71 (U16) - 2003

117. Hässleholm HK (U14) – 2004

118. Ljungsbro HF (U14) – 2004

119. Nor IK (U14) – 2004

120. IFK Öre (U14) – 2004

121. Djurgårdens IF (U15) – 2004

122. Partille HK  (U15) – 2004

123. BK Färjestad (U15) – 2004

124. Gislaved SK (U15) – 2004

125. Nittorps IK (U16) – 2004

126. Sollentuna HC (U16) – 2004

127. Värmdö HC (U16) – 2004

128. Järfälla HC (U16) – 2004

129. Hästen Hockey (U16) – 2004

130. Spånga HC (U16) – 2004

131. Vänersborg HC  (U16) – 2004

132. SK Lejon (U16) - 2004

133. Hovås HC (U14) – 2005

134. Bäcken HC (U14) – 2005

135. Lerums BK (U14) – 2005

136. Ljungsbro HF (U14) – 2005

137. Stocksunds IF 1 (U15) – 2005

138. Stocksunds IF 2 (U15) – 2005

139. Gislaved SK (U15) – 2005

140. Kungsörs IK (U16) – 2005

141. Mjölby HC (U16) – 2005

142. Huddinge IK (U16) – 2005

143. Skövde IK (U16) – 2005

144. Vänersborg HC  (U16) – 2005

145. HHK/Frosta (U14) – 2006

146. Härryda HHC  (U14) –2006

147. Hästen Hockey (U15/16)  

148. IK Göta  (U15/16) – 2006

149. Visby AIK  (U15/16) – 2006

150. Trelleborg Vikings  (U15/16) – 2006

151. Rimbo Hockey  (U15/16) – 2006

152. Värmdö Hockey (U15/16) – 2006

153. Kungsörs IK (U14/15) – 2007

154. Brynäs IF 1 (U15) – 2007

155. Brynäs IF 2 (U15) – 2007

156. Nittorps IK (U16) – 2007

157. HK Kings (U14) – 2008

158. Hovås HC (U14) – 2008

159. IK Göta  (U14) – 2008

160. Värmdö Hockey (U14) – 2008

161. Malmö Red Hawks (U15) - 2008

162. Värmdö Hockey (U15) – 2008

163. Växjö Lakers (U15) – 2008

164. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2008

165. IFK Kumla (U15) – 2008

166. Skå IK (U16) – 2008

167. Töreboda HF  (U16) – 2008

168. Nittorps IK (U16) – 2008

169. Ormsta HC (U16) – 2008

170. Kungälv IK (U16) – 2008

171. Älta Tigers (U13) – 2009

172. Landskrona Lejonet HC (U13) – 2009

173. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2009

174. Tibro IK (U15) – 2009

175. Linköping HC (U15) – 2009

176. Spånga HC (U16) – 2009

177. Nittorps IK (U16) – 2009

178. Värnamo IK (U16) – 2009

179. Malmö Red Hawks (U16) - 2009

180. Kungsörs IK (U16) – 2010

181. Nittorps IK (U16) – 2010

182. Brynäs IF (U16) – 2010

183. Sollentuna HC (U16) – 2010

184. Lerums BK (U14) - 2011

185. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2011

186. Trångsunds IF (AAA U14) – 2011

187. HC Vita Hästen (J-20) – 2011

188. Kristianstads Hockey (AAA U14) – 2012

189. Lerums BK (U14) – 2013

190. Nittorps IK (U17) – 2013

191. IK Sätra (U15) - 2013

192. Halmstad Hammers (U14) – 2014

193. Södertälje SK (U14) – 2014

194. Sollentuna HC (U15) – 2014

195. Luleå HF (U15) – 2014

196. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2014

197. Vallentuna HT (U15) – 2014

198. Visby Roma I. (U15) – 2014

199. Visby Roma II. (U15) – 2014

200. Nittorps IK (J18) – 2014

201. Helsingborgs HC (U16) – 2015

202. Grums IK (U16) – 2015

203. Nittorps IK (U16) – 2015

204. Örebro Hockey (U16) – 2015

205. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2015

206. Helsingborgs HC (U15) – 2015

207. IFK Munkfors (U13) – 2016

208. IK Pantern (U16) – 2016

209. Helsingborgs HC (U16) – 2016

210. Spånga Hockey IK (U16) – 2016

211. Sunne IK (U16) – 2016

212. Jonstorps IF (U16) – 2016

213. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2016

214. Sollentuna HC (U15) – 2016

215. Skutskärs SK (U15) – 2016

216. Bålsta HC (U15) – 2016

217. Lerums BK (U14) – 2017

218. Arvika HC (U16) – 2017

219. Arlanda Wings HC (U16) – 2017

220. Mariestad BOIS (U16) – 2017

221. Skå IK (U16) – 2017

222. Rögle BK (U16) – 2017

223. Brynäs IF (U15) – 2017

224. Sunne IK (U17) – 2017

225. Team Skåne (U12) – 2017

226. Helsingborgs HC (U14) – 2018

227. Järfälla HC (U14) – 2018

228. Tyresö Hanviken (U16) – 2018

229. IK Pantern (U16) – 2018

230. Hässelby-Kälvesta (U16) – 2018

231. Wings HC (U16) – 2018

232. IK Oskarshamn (U15) – 2018

233. Viggbyholms IK (U15) - 2018

234. Hille/Åbygebby IK (U14) - 2019

235. Köpings HC (U16) - 2019

236. Tyresö Hanviken (U16) - 2019

237. Sweden Bullet Hockey (U15) - 2019

238. IF Troja Ljungby (U15) - 2019

239. Limhamn Hockey (U15) - 2019

240. Vita Hästen Norrköping (U16) - 2019

241. KRIF Kallinge (U16) - 2019

242. Brynäs IF (U15) - 2019

243. Lerums BK (U15) - 2019

244. Team Gävle (U17) - 2019

245. Sunne IK (U18) - 2019

246. Karlskrona HK (U18) - 2019

247. Sollentuna HC (U18) - 2019

248. Mölndal HC (U18) - 2019

 

 

2. FINLAND

 

1.   Jäähonka Espoo   (U12) – 1998

2.   EPS Espoo   (U14) - 1998                       

3.   Tappara Tampere   (U15) – 1998

4.   Kiekko-67 Turku   (U15) - 1998              

5.   Helsingin JKK   (U15) - 1999

6.   Kiekko-67 Turku   (U13) – 2000

7.   Viikingit   (U13) – 2000

8.   Keupa HT   (U14) – 2000

9.   Grankulla IFK   (U14) – 2000

10. Turun Kisaveikot   (U15) – 2000

11. Grankulla IFK   (U15) – 2000

12. TPS Turku   (U16) – 2000

13. Kiekko-Reipas   (U16) – 2000

14. Lukko Jarmot   (U16) – 2001

15. KalPa   (U15) – 2002

16. Jokipojat Montreal Joensuu (U15) - 2002

17. TPS Rangers (U15) - 2004

18. Karhu-Kissat (U15) – 2007

19. Ilves Anaheim (U15) – 2007

20. Ilves Los Angeles (U15) – 2007

21. HJK C-93 (U15) – 2008

22. EHC Helsinki (U15) – 2011

23. Koo-Vee Tampere (U15) – 2011

24. Kärpät Oulu 1 (AAA U14) - 2011

25. Kärpät Oulu 2 (AAA U14) – 2011

26. OKK Green (U13) – 2012

27. OKK Yellow (U13) – 2012

28. TPS Turku (U16/17) – 2012

29. HJK (U15) – 2015

30. LeKi Tappara (U15) – 2015

31. Salamat (U10) – 2016

32. FOPS (U16) – 2016

33. Kemijärvi Kiekko (U17) – 2016

34. Harjun Kiekko I. (U13) – 2017

35. Harjun Kiekko II. (U13) – 2017

36. Kiekko Laser I. (U13) – 2017

37. Kiekko Laser II. (U13) – 2017

38. HIFk Challenger (U15) – 2017

39. KJT Kerava (U16) – 2017

40. Hunters 02 (U15) – 2017

41. OKK (U17) – 2017

42. Blues Espo I. (U12) – 2017

43. Blues Espo II. (U12) – 2017

44. Kiekkohait Salo (U13) - 2018

45. KalPa (U17) – 2018

46. Blues Blue (U17) – 2018

47. EPS Espoo (U15) - 2018

48. Harjun Kiekko I. (U15) - 2019

49. Harjun Kiekko II. (U15) - 2019

50. TaRu (U16) - 2019

51. Kisurit (U13) - 2019

52. Jukurit (U14) - 2019

53. Pelicans Lahti I. (U14) - 2019

54. Pelicans Lahti II. (U14) - 2019

 

3. DENMARK

 

1.   Herning IK  (U15) – 1998

2.   Herning IK  (U16) – 1999

3.   Herning IK  (U16) – 2000

4.   Herning IK  (U16) – 2001

5.   Rödövre HK  (U16) – 2001

6.   Herning IK  (U16) – 2002

7.   Rödövre HK  (U16) – 2003

8.   Herning IK  (U16) – 2004

9.   Odense IK (U16) – 2005

10. Herning IK  (U16) – 2005

11. Rödövre HK  (U16) – 2005

12. Rödövre IK  (Women) – 2006

13. IC Gentofte (U14) – 2006

14. Rödövre HK  (U14) – 2006

15. Herning IK  (U16) – 2007

16. Jysk IU  (U15) – 2008

17. Herning IK (U11) – 2014

18. Herning IK (U15) – 2015

19. Esbjerg IK (U15) – 2015

20. Esbjerg IK (U16) – 2016

21. Herning IK (U15) – 2016

22. Gentofte Stars I. (U15) – 2016

23. Gentofte Stars II. (U15) - 2016

24. Esbjerg IK (U17) – 2017

25. Herning IK (U17) – 2017

26. Herning IK I. (U13) – 2018

27. Herning IK II. (U13) – 2018

28. Herning IK (U17) – 2018

29. Vojens IK (U17) – 2018

30. Herning IK (U15) - 2018

31. Danish White Lions (U13) - 2019

32. Herning IK (U13) - 2019

33. Gentofte Stars (U13) - 2019

34. Herning IK (U15) - 2019

35. Herning IK (U17) - 2019

 

4. ENGLAND

 

1.   Midlands Conference   (U13) – 1998

2.   Midlands Conference   (U15) – 1998

3.   Midlands Conference   (U13) – 1999

4.   Midlands Conference   (U15) – 1999

5.   Midlands Conference   (U13) – 2000

6.   Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2000

7.   Midlands Conference   (U13) – 2001

8.   Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2001

9.   Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2002

10. Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2003

11. Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2004

12. Swindon JIHC   (U16) – 2005

13. National Team England (U14) – 2006

14. Midlands Conference   (U15/16) – 2006

15. HC Sheffield Steelers   (U15/16) – 2006

16. North of England  (Women) – 2006

17. National Team England (U15) – 2007

18. Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2007

19. Northern Conference   (U15) – 2007

20. Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2008

21. Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2009

22. Midlands Conference   (U15) – 2011

23. National Team England (U14) – 3/2013

24. National Team England (U14) – 12/2013

25. Ice Hockey U.K. (U16) - 2017

 

5. SWITZERLAND

 

1.   EHC Uzwill   (U15) – 1999

2.   HC Meyrin Geneva (U16) – 1999

3.   La Chaux de Fonds   (U16) – 2001

4.   HC Fribourg  (U16) – 2001

5.   EHC Uzwill   (U15) – 2002

6.   HC Fribourg  (U16) – 2002

7.   La Chaux de Fonds   (U15) – 2003

8.   HC Fribourg  (U16) – 2003

9.   HC Kloten  (U16) – 2003

10. HC Meyrin Geneva (U16) – 2003

11. La Chaux de Fonds 1 (U16) – 2004

12. La Chaux de Fonds 2 (U16) – 2004

13. Servette Geneva (U16) – 2004

14. EV Zug (U16) - 2005

15. EV Zug (U15/16) - 2006

16. Beo Ost Interlaken (U16) – 2007

17. HC Biel - Bienne (U15) - 2009

18. La Chaux de Fonds  (U16) – 2009

19. CP Meyrin Geneva (U16/17) – 2012

20. HC Davos (U15) – 2014

21. Servette Geneva (U15) – 2014

22. EHC Burgdorf Knights (U14) – 2015

23. HC Tramelan (U15) - 2018

24. EHC Winterthur (U15) - 2019

25. Brandis Juniors Bern (U16) - 2019

 

6. GERMANY

 

1.   TSV Peisenberg   (U16) – 1999

2.   Grefrather EV (U16) – 1999

3.   EHC Berlin   (U13) – 2000

4.   Grefrather EV (U14) – 2000

5.   ESV Kaufbeuren   (U15) – 2000

6.   EHC Eisbären Berlin   (U13) – 2002

7.   ESV Kaufbeuren   (U14) – 2003

8.   HC Mannheim   (U13) – 2006

9.   ESC Planegg (Women) – 2010

10. Ratinger IA (U16) – 2011

11. EHC Klostersee (U16/17) – 2012

12. EHC Klostersee (U17) – 2013

13. ESC Dresden (U17) – 2013

14. ESC Dresden (J18) – 2014

15. Aper Academy (J18) – 2015

16. ESC Dresden Select (U14) – 2015

17. Hamburg Freezers (U10) – 2016

18. Team Torpedo /U16) – 2016

19. Young Lions Select (U14) – 2017

20. ESC Moskitos (U16) – 2017

21. Team Torpedo (U17) – 2017

22. Team CEHA (U13) – 2017

23. Ratingen Aliens 97 (U16) - 2018

24. Team CEHA (U14) - 2018

25. Iserlohn Roosters (U17) - 2019

26. EHC Munchen (U17) - 2019

 

7. NORWAY

 

1.   Holmen Hockey   (U15) – 1999

2.   Lilleström/Skedsmo   (U16) - 1999                     

3.   Storhamar HT   (U16) - 1999 

4.   Holmen Hockey   (U14) – 2000

5.   Storhamar HT   (U16) – 2000

6.   Trondheim IHK   (U14) – 2001

7.   Vålerenga IHT   (U16) – 2001

8.   NTG Frisk Asker   (U16) – 2004

9.   Vålerenga IHT   (U16) – 2005

10. Lörenskog Bulldogs   (U15/16) – 2006

11. Astor Hockey   (U14/15) – 2007

12. Ski Hockey   (U15) – 2007

13. Rosenborg Ishockey   (U16) – 2007

14. Hasle/Lören 1 (U15) – 2008

15. Hasle/Lören 2 (U15) – 2008

16. Ski IL   (U14) – 2008

17. Storhamar Dragons HC (U14) – 2011

18. Leangen Eagles Trondheim (U15) – 2014

19. Tönsberg IHC (U16) – 2016

20. Lillehammer IK (U15) – 2016

21. Gruner Hockey (U13) - 2018

 

8. HUNGARY

 

1.   MVSI Miskolc  (U17) – 2013

2.   Pesterszebeti HC (U17) – 2013

3.   Pesterszebeti HC (U15) – 2013

4.   Vasas SC   (U15) – 2013

5.   MTK Budapest (U17) - 2013

6.   Ferencvarosi TC (U13) – 2015

7.   UTE Budapest (U13) – 2015

8.   Ferencvarosi TC (U12) – 2015

9.   Debrecen HK (U14) – 2017

10. UTE Budapest (U12) – 2017

11. Hungary Talent (U12) – 2018

12. KMH Budapest (U12) – 2018

13. FTC Budapest I. (U14) – 2018

14. FTC Budapest II. (U14) - 2018

15. Debreceni HK (U14) - 2019

 

9. SLOVAKIA

 

1.   Zvolen HK   (U15) – 1998

2.   MHK Detva  (U15) – 1998

3.   HC Kosice   (U13) – 1999

4.   HC Prievidza  (U13) – 1999

5.   HK Zilina  (U13) – 2000

6.   MHK Detva  (U15) – 2001

7.   HK Ziar nad Hronom  (U15) – 2005

8.   HK Ziar nad Hronom  (U16) – 2005

9.   MHK Nitra (U15) - 2013

10. MHK Liptovsky Mikulas (U15) – 2014

11. Pro Team Select (U14) – 2017

12. HC Slovan Bratislava (U14) – 2017

13. Pro Team Select (U14) - 2018

14. HC Dukla Trencin (U12) - 2018

15. Slovakia Lions (U16) - 2019

 

10. AUSTRIA

 

1.   L.A. Stars - OHS  (U16) – 2011

2.   L.A. Stars – OHS  (U16/17) – 2012

3.   L.A. Stars (J18) – 2015

4.   VEU Feldkirch (U13) – 2016

5.   Okanagan HSE (U16) – 2016

6.   Okanagan HSE (U16) – 2017

7.   VEU Feldkirch (U15) – 2017

8.   Okanagan HSE (U17) – 2017

9.   West Select Austria (U12) – 2017

10. Vienna Capitals Coach1ng (U13) – 2017

11. HC Innsbruck (U16) – 2018

12. Okanagan HSE (U17) - 2018

13. KAC Klagenfurt (U14) - 2018

14. Okanagan HSE (U16) - 2019

15. Okanagan Vienna Tigers (U13) - 2019

 

11. NETHERLANDS

 

1.   Tilburg Trappers   (U16) – 1999

2.   Hijs Hokij Haag   (U13) – 2001

3.   Hijs Hokij Haag   (U14) – 2001

4.   HC Amsterdam   (U14) – 2006

5.   Dutch Talent Team (U14) – 2015

6.   RTC Lionhearts (U14) – 2016

7.   Tilburg Trappers (U14) – 2017

8.   Talent Team 04 (U13) – 2017

9.   Talent Team 02 (U15) – 2017

10. Talent Team 05 (U12) – 2017

11. RTC Lionhearts (U16) - 2018

12. Talent Team (U11) - 2019

13. Talent Team (U12) - 2019

14. Talent Team (U15) - 2019

15. Talent Team (U16) - 2019

16. Dutch Mustangs (U17) - 2019

 

12. CANADA

 

1.   Team Saskatchewan Selects  (Women) – 2010

2.   Toronto National 96 AAA Team  (U16) – 2010

3.   W.C.S. Wolves  (AAA U14) – 2011

4.   Team Saskatchewan Selects  (Women) – 2011

5.   Western Canadian Select Wolves  (U14) – 2012

6.   Regina Assumpta College  (U15) – 2013

7.   Regina Assumpta College  (U17) – 2013

8.   Arsenal Academy St. Louis (U15) – 2014

9.   ESVD Granby (J18) – 2015

10. London Cobras (U15) - 2018

11. London Cobras (U17) - 2018

12. Somang Hockey (U17) - 2019


13. LATVIA

 

1.   HC Zemgale   (U16) – 2008

2.   Prizma/Pardauga (U15) – 2011

3.   HK Broceni (U13) – 2015

4.   HK Ogre Juniors (U12) – 2016

5.   Pirati Riga (U13) – 2016

6.   Jelgava JLSS (U14) - 2017

7.   HS Riga (U13) - 2018

8.   HK Ogre JUniors (U14) - 2018

9.   Liepaja LSSS (U16) - 2019


14. POLAND

 

1.   MKS Sokoly Torun   (U12) – 2016

2.   MKS Sokoly Torun (U14) – 2016

3.   Legia Warsaw (U12) – 4/2017

4.   Legia Warsaw (U14) – 2017

5.   Legia Warsaw (U12) – 12/2017

6.   MKS Sokoly Torun (U14) – 2017

7.   Koziolki Poznan (U11) - 2018

 

15. BELGIUM

 

1.   Chiefs Leuven   (U16) – 2000

2.   HC Haskey   (U16) – 2008

3.   HYC Herentals (U14) – 2016

4.   Phantoms Antwerp (U15) – 2017

5.   Hockeyprom Select (U15) – 2017

6.   Phamtoms Antwerp (U16) - 2018

7.   HYC Herentals (U16) - 2019

8.   Phantoms Antwerp (U17) - 2019

 

16. SOUTH AFRICA

 

1.   South Africa  (U13) – 2000

2.   South Africa  (U14) – 2000

3.   South Africa  (U15) – 2000

4.   South Africa  (U16) – 2000

5.   South Africa  (U15) - 2002

 

17. SLOVENIA

 

1.   Slavija Ljubljana   (U14) – 1999

2.   Triglav Kranj (U16) – 1999

3.   Slavija Ljubljana   (U15) – 2000

4.   Slavija Ljubljana   (U14) – 2001

 

18. UCRAINE

 

1.   HC Ldinka Kiev   (U14) – 2013

2.   Kryshynka Kiev 08 (U9) – 2017

3.   HC Ldinka Kiev (U14) – 8/2017

4.   HC Ldinka Kiev (U14) – 12/2017

 

19. BELORUSSIA

 

1.   Junost Minsk  (U14) – 2013

2.   Dinamo Minsk (U9) - 2017

3.   Junost Minsk (U16) – 2018

4.   Dinamo Minsk 2002 (U16) - 2018

5.   Dinamo Minsk 2003 (U16) - 2018

 

20. RUSSIA

 

1.   HC Iskra Odincovo   (U16/17) – 2012

2.   Lokomotiv 2004 Yaroslavl (U17) - 2013

3.   Team Yantar (U13) – 2014

 

21. FRANCE

 

1.   Amiens - Somme  (U15) – 2014

2.   HC Amiens I. (U15) – 2015

3.   HC Amiens II. (U15) – 2015

 

22. ROMANIA

 

1.   Szekler Select   (U14) – 2017

2.   Szekler Hockey (U13) – 2018

3.   Szekler Hockey (U17) - 2018

4.   SZJA I. (U12) - 2019

5.   SZJA II. (U12) - 2019

6.   SZJA (U13) - 2019

7.   SZJA (U14) - 2019

8.   SZJA (U15) - 2019

9.   SZJA (U16) - 2019

 

23. ITALY

 

1.   Senfter Lupi   (U16) – 2003

2.   HC Pustertal Junior   (U15/16) – 2006

 

24. ESTONIA

 

1.   Ilves Estonia   (U16) – 2003

 

25. SCOTLAND

 

1.   Team Scotland   (J18) – 2015

 

26. SPAIN

 

1.   HC Madrid   (U14) – 2005

 

27. UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

 

1.   Select Team SRG Dubai (U14) – August 2018

2.   Select Team SRG Dubai (U14) - December 2018

3.   SRG International (U14) - March 2019

4.   SRG International (U13) - April 2019

5.   SRG International (U14) - April 2019

 

Are you interested in a hockey camp or ice hockey tournament for youth in the CZECH REPUBLIC?

* Contact us:
* Your name:
* Your phone:
* E-mail:
* Type the characters Image

Other image
* Označené údaje jsou povinné.

Partners